Categories » BLACK DIAMOND

Filter by Category
Not applicable
Filter by Manufacturer
Part Number Description Manufacturer Brand Price & Lead Time
10110 10110, 10 GB ETHERNET XENPAK TRANSEIVER, 850NM, UP TO 30M ON MM FIBER EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
10111 10111, 10 GB ETHERNET XENPAK TRANSIEVER, 1310NM, SINGLE MODE FIBER EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
10112 10112, 10 GB ETHERNET XENPAK TRANSCEIVER, 1550NM, SINGLE-MODE FIBER EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
50013 BlackDiamond 6808 Spare Fan Tray EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
50053 BlackDiamond 6804 Spare Fan Tray EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
53013 BlackDiamond 6816 Spare Fan Tray EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
53020 901032-00/53020, BD 6800 2PT SONET/SDH OC-12C/STM-4 POS MMF MOD EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
53021 901037-00/53021, BD 6800 2PT SONET/SDH OC-12C/STM-4 POS SMF MOD EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
53110 BlackDiamond 6800 4-port OC-3/STM-1 MMF ATM Module EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
54005 10GX3 BlackDiamond 6800 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
60011 60011, EXTREME BLACKDIAMOND 10 SLOT CHASSIS EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
60012 60012, EXTREME BLACKDIAMOND 10808 SPARE FAN TRAY EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
60015 BlackDiamond 10K Management and Switch Fabric Module 1 EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
60016 BlackDiamond 10K Management and Switch Fabric Module 1XL EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
61010 BlackDiamond 10K 60 Port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC (SFP) Module EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
61030 BlackDiamond 10K 60 Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45 Module EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
61050 BlackDiamond 10K 6 Port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
61051 BlackDiamond 10K 2 Port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module EXTREME NETWORKS Request Quote
Elite.Parts is a GID Industrial website.
GID Industrial Logo
Copyright © 2019 GID Industrial, All Rights Reserved.
Page generated in 0.057 seconds.