Categories » CISCO SWITCH MODULE (NEW)

Filter by Category
Not applicable
Filter by Manufacturer
Part Number Description Manufacturer Brand Price & Lead Time
GLC-GE-100FX= - Cisco - Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX CISCO Request Quote
GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
GLC-LH-SM Cisco GLC-LH-SM Transceiver - CISCO GE SFP LC CONN LX LH XCVR CISCO Request Quote
GLC-LH-SM Cisco GLC-LH-SM Transceiver - CISCO GE SFP LC CONN LX LH XCVR CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
GLC-SX-MM - Cisco - Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm CISCO Request Quote
GLC-SX-MM - Cisco - Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
GLC-T= - Cisco - Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T CISCO Request Quote
GLC-T= - Cisco - Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
GLC-ZX-SM= CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY CISCO Request Quote
GLC-ZX-SM= CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-G5483= - Cisco - Transceiver module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T CISCO Request Quote
WS-G5483= - Cisco - Transceiver module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-G5484 - Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - Transceiver module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm CISCO Request Quote
WS-G5484 - Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - Transceiver module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-G5486 - Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH - Transceiver module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - 1300 nm CISCO Request Quote
WS-G5486 - Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH - Transceiver module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - 1300 nm CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) CISCO Request Quote
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4013 - Cisco Supervisor Engine II - Control processor - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4013+10GE - Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10GE - Control processor - 0 / 6 - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4013+10GE - Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10GE - Control processor - 0 / 6 - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4013+TS - Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS - Control processor - 12 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4013+TS - Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS - Control processor - 12 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4013= - Cisco Supervisor Engine II - Control processor - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4148-RJ= - Cisco Switching Module - Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4148-RJ= - Cisco Switching Module - Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4148-RJ21= - Cisco Switching Module - Expansion module - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4148-RJ21= - Cisco Switching Module - Expansion module - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4232-GB-RJ= - Cisco Catalyst 4232 - Switch - 32 ports - EN, Gigabit EN, EtherTalk - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-CX,... CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4232-GB-RJ= - Cisco Catalyst 4232 - Switch - 32 ports - EN, Gigabit EN, EtherTalk - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-CX,... CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4248-FE-SFP - Cisco Line Card - Switch - 100Base-X + 48 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4248-FE-SFP - Cisco Line Card - Switch - 100Base-X + 48 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4248-RJ45V= - Cisco Line Card - Expansion module - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 48 ports CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4248-RJ45V= - Cisco Line Card - Expansion module - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 48 ports CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4306-GB - Cisco Switching Module - Switch - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X + 6 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4306-GB - Cisco Switching Module - Switch - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X + 6 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4418-GB= - Cisco Catalyst 4418 - Switch - Gigabit EN + 18 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4418-GB= - Cisco Catalyst 4418 - Switch - Gigabit EN + 18 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45= - Cisco - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module CISCO Request Quote
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45= - Cisco - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module CISCO SYSTEMS Request Quote
Elite.Parts is a GID Industrial website.
GID Industrial Logo
Copyright © 2019 GID Industrial, All Rights Reserved.
Page generated in 0.11 seconds.