Categories » ACCESSORIES AND PARTS

Filter by Category
Not applicable
Filter by Manufacturer
Part Number Description Manufacturer Brand Price & Lead Time
IFT- DDRESCM5 512MB DDR RAM DIMM module, for ASIC266 platform IQSS Request Quote
IFT- DDRESCMA 1GB DDR RAM DIMM module, for ASIC266 platform IQSS Request Quote
IFT- DDRESCMB 2GB DDR RAM DIMM module, for ASIC266 platform IQSS Request Quote
IFT-83AF22GD16 Fibre to SATA RAID controller module, 2 x FC-2G SFP host connectors, 16 x SATA-II Drive channels, for enhanced 3U enclos... IQSS Request Quote
IFT-83AF22GD16-M2 Fibre to SATA RAID controller module, 2 x FC-2G SFP host connectors, 16 x SATA-II Drive channels, 256MB DDR RAM, for enh... IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9011 Null Modem, DB9 female to DB9 male, wires swapped IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270AN1S1P-0011 HDD dongle board, SATA-to-PATA conversion, both 2U and 3U subsystems. IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270ASCab-0010 RS-232C serial cable, audio-jack to DB9 IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270CFCCab01-0010 Optical FC cable, LC-LC, MM-62.5/125, Duplex, LSZH, O.D. IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270CFCCab02-0010 Optical FC cable, LC-LC, MM-62.5/125, Duplex, LSZH, O.D. IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270CFCCab03-0010 Optical FC cable, LC-LC, MM-62.5/125, Duplex, LSZH, O.D. IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270CHandLLCD-0030 Left-side forearm handle for 3U RAID subsystems, LCD panel included IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270ChandR-0030 Right-side forearm handle for 3U subsystems, applicable to the Left or Right-side of JBOD subsystems IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270CSFP2GA01-0010 Agilent Fibre Channel 2.125 / 1.0625 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver, LC, waive-length 850nm, multi-mode IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9270CUPSCab-0030 UPS cable, audio-jack to DB9 IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273ADT1S1P-0030 Drive tray (Type-III bezel and Type-II LED lightpipe), SATA-to-PATA conversion, single-controller subsystems. IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273CBT-C Battery cell pack, Li-Ion, Enhanced EonStor 16-bay subsystems IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273CDTray-0030 Drive tray, Type-III bezel and Type-II LED lightpipe IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273CFanMod-0010 Cooling fan module for Enhanced EonStor 16-bay subsystems IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273CPSU-0010 IQSS IFT-9273CPSU-0010 Power Supply Module. Enhanced EonStor 16-bay subsystems | 460W Capacity IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273Cslider32 Slide rail assembly for Enhanced EonStor 3U enclosures, 23"~32" rack depth IQSS Request Quote
IFT-9273Cslider36 Slide rail assembly for Enhanced EonStor 3U enclosures, 23"~36" rack depth IQSS Request Quote
IFT-DDRESCM2 256MB DDR RAM DIMM module, for ASIC266 platform IQSS Request Quote
Elite.Parts is a GID Industrial website.
GID Industrial Logo
Copyright © 2019 GID Industrial, All Rights Reserved.
Page generated in 0.113 seconds.